Kampkalender

RundeDato og tidHjemmeholdUdeholdStedResultat
Santander Cup - 1/8-finale24. august kl. 18:30TTH HolstebroKøbenhavn HåndboldGråkjær Arena34 - 22
HTH GO Ligaen
1. runde
4. september kl. 19.00TTH HolstebroKøbenhavn Håndbold Gråkjær Arena 28 - 20
HTH GO Ligaen
2. runde
8. september kl. 19.00København Håndbold Silkeborg-VoelFrederiksberg Hallerne26 - 21
HTH GO Ligaen
3. runde
14. september kl. 19.30Odense HåndboldKøbenhavn Håndbold Odense Idrætshal18 - 35
HTH GO Ligaen
4. runde
23. september kl. 16.10Viborg HKKøbenhavn HåndboldVibocold Arena, Viborg26 - 29
HTH GO Ligaen
5. runde
6. oktober kl. 19:00København HåndboldAarhus UnitedFrederiksberg Hallerne31 - 20
HTH GO Ligaen
6. runde
11. oktober kl. 19:15 FC MidtjyllandKøbenhavn HåndboldSportscenter Ikast24 - 21
EHF Cup14. oktober kl. 20.00Cercle Dijon BourgogneKøbenhavn Håndbold Palais des Sports de Dijon23 - 32
HTH GO Ligaen
7. runde
18. oktober kl. 19:00København HåndboldNykøbing Falster Håndbold Frederiksberg Hallerne27 - 24
EHF Cup21. oktober kl. 18.00København HåndboldCercle Dijon BourgogneFrederiksberg Hallerne 28 - 27
Santander Cup - 1/4-finale24. oktober kl. 18.30København HåndboldRanders HKFrederiksberg Hallerne27 - 20
HTH GO Ligaen
8. runde
27. oktober kl. 18:30Ringkøbing HåndboldKøbenhavn HåndboldGreen Sports Arena Rofi-Centret28 - 30
HTH GO Ligaen
9. runde
4. november kl. 16:10København HåndboldTeam EsbjergFrederiksberg Hallerne24 - 23
HTH GO Ligaen
10. runde
8. november kl. 18:30Ajax KøbenhavnKøbenhavn HåndboldBavnehøj Arena23 - 34
EHF Cup
3. kvalifikationsrunde
11. november kl. 13:30København HåndboldDKKA DunaújvárosiFrederiksberg Hallerne22 - 21
HTH GO Ligaen
11. runde
15. november kl. 19:30København HåndboldRanders HKFrederiksberg Hallerne25 - 22
EHF Cup
3. kvalifikationsrunde
18. november kl. 18:00DKKA DunaújvárosiKøbenhavn HåndboldDunaújvárosi Sportcsarnok20 - 23
Santander Final4
Semifinale
29. december kl. 18:00Aarhus UnitedKøbenhavn HåndboldJYSK Arena19 - 27
Santander Final4
Finale
30. december kl. 16:00København HåndboldTeam EsbjergJYSK Arena 20 - 31
HTH GO Ligaen
12. runde
3. januar kl. 18:30Silkeborg-Voel København HåndboldJYSK Arena26 - 30
EHF Cup 6. januar kl. 16:00Handball Club Lada (Rusland) København Håndbold27 - 24
HTH GO Ligaen
13. runde
10. januar kl. 19:00København HåndboldRingkøbing HåndboldFrederiksberg Hallerne38 - 26
EHF Cup 13. januar kl. 16:00København HåndboldVipers KristiansandFrederiksberg Hallerne30 - 25
HTH GO Ligaen
14. runde
17. januar kl. 19:00København HåndboldViborg HKFrederiksberg Hallerne
EHF Cup 21. januar kl. 14:00København Håndbold Issy Paris HandFrederiksberg Hallerne
HTH GO Ligaen
15. runde
24. januar kl. 18:30Aarhus UnitedKøbenhavn HåndboldCeres Park, Hal 1
EHF Cup 28. januar kl. 16.00Issy Paris Hand (Frankrig) København Håndbold
HTH GO Ligaen
16. runde
31. januar kl. 18:30København HåndboldFC MidtjyllandFrederiksberg HallerneTV2 Sport
EHF Cup 4. februar kl. 14:00København Håndbold Handball Club LadaFrederiksberg Hallerne
HTH GO Ligaen
17. runde
8. februar kl. 18:30Nykøbing Falster HåndboldKøbenhavn HåndboldPOWER ArenaTV2 Sport
EHF Cup 10. februar kl. 17.00Vipers Kristiansand (Norge)København Håndbold
HTH GO Ligaen
18. runde
15. februar kl. 20:30København HåndboldOdense HåndboldFrederiksberg-HallerneTV2 Sport
HTH GO Ligaen
19. runde
24. februar kl. 16:10Team EsbjergKøbenhavn HåndboldBlue Water Dokken, EsbjergTV2
HTH GO Ligaen
20. runde
2. marts kl. 19:00København HåndboldTTH HolstebroFrederiksberg-Hallerne
HTH GO Ligaen
21. runde
11. marts kl. 14:00Randers HKKøbenhavn HåndboldArena Randers
HTH GO Ligaen
22. runde
17. marts kl. 16.00København HåndboldAjax KøbenhavnFrederiksberg-Hallerne